Member Login
Toggle navigation
Home
About Us
About District 7210
District Governor Line
District Leadership Contacts
Committees
Learning & Development
Service
Membership
The Rotary Foundation
Diversity, Equity, & Inclusion (DEI)
Public Image
Get Involved
Join
Our Causes
Seasons of Service
Rotary Day of Service
Top Reasons to Join
Peace Bell Foudation
Clubs/ Regions
Club Directory & Contacts
Map of Clubs
Regional Events / Projects
Region 1
Region 2
Region 3
Region 4
Region 5
Region 6
Region 7
Region 8
Region 9
Rotaract
Youth
Interact
RYLA
Youth Programs
SEE (Summer Exchange Experience) -> Short Term
Interact Club News/Events
Long Term Youth Exchange
Contact Us
Cruise!
Awards
Newsletters/ Rotary Minutes
News & Social Media
Club Facebook and Instagram Directory
Radio Rotary
Radio Rotary Website
Podcasts
Radio Rotary Updates
YouTube Channel
Calendar
For Members
My Rotary
Club Finder
Rotary Club Central
Member Center
Club & District Administration
Rotary Zone 28 & 32
Service Resource Network
District Organization Chart with Photos
Switch to List View
<< Previous Year
Current Year: 2019-2020
Next Year >>
District Governor
Cindie Kish
District Governor
Millbrook Rotary
District Executives
Cindie Kish
District Governor
Millbrook Rotary
Tony Marmo
District Governor Elect
Highland
Mike Polasek
District Governor Nominee
La Grange Sunrise
Laurence Palant
District Governor Nominee Designate
Suffern
Penny Byron
District Vice Governor
Patterson
J. Louis Turpin
Past District Governor
Rhinebeck
Drew Kessler
Past District Governor
North Rockland Rotary
PDG Knut Johnsen
Past District Governor
Newburgh
Drew Kessler
Co District Trainer
North Rockland Rotary
District Officers and Directors
J. Louis Turpin
Foundation Program Director
Rhinebeck
Laurence Palant
Membership Program Director
Suffern
Leo Kaytes
Communications Program Director
Warwick Valley
Christine Bailey
Youth Program Director
Spring Valley
Judy Siegel
Service Program Director
Liberty
J. Louis Turpin
Co District Trainer
Rhinebeck
Marty Nowak
Treasurer
Middletown
PDG William Bassett
Reserve Committee Chair
Wallkill East
Drew Kessler
Finance Committee Chair
North Rockland Rotary
Dave Kruger
Foundation Individual Giving Chair
Pleasant Valley
Sal Lucido
Foundation Club Giving Chair
Wallkill East
Dave Kruger
Foundation Grants Committee Chair
Pleasant Valley
Carole Tjoa
District PolioPlus Chair
North Rockland Rotary
Christine Chale
Youth Exchange Committee Chair
Red Hook
David Ping
Interact Committee Chair
Rhinebeck
Branden Figueroa
RYLA Committee Chair
Carmel
Laurie Quinn
District Recovery Wellness Chair
Philmont
Gary Siegel
Disaster Relief Committee Chair
Liberty
Cindie Kish
Nominating Committee Chair
Millbrook Rotary
Tony Marmo
District Governance Committee Chair
Highland
Penny Byron
College of Governors Chair
Patterson
Joseph Moriello
District Legal Counsel
New Paltz
Assistant/Area Governors
Elena Mosley
Region 1 East
Hudson
Cecile Plattner
Region 1 West
Greenville
Matt Eyler
Region 2
New Paltz
Maureen Gates
Region 3
Rhinebeck
Mike Polasek
Region 3 AGA
La Grange Sunrise
Vicki Kessler
Region 4
Fishkill
Sue Kraycer Draudt
Region 5
Liberty
Gary Silver
Region 5 AGA
Liberty
Peter Sullivan
Region 6
Walden
Neil Sinclair
Region 6 AGA
Warwick Valley
Carrie Hernandez
Region 7
Patterson
Matthew Konecni
Region 8
Nanuet-West Nyack
Jerry Reilly
Region 9
Nanuet-West Nyack